Adrian Brook Graduate Scholarship in Organic Chemistry
Zhou, Jin Lin
Anoush Khoshkish Graduate Research Scholarship in Chemistry
Gladkikh, Margarita
Robertson, Bryan
Boehringer Ingelheim Award of Excellence in Organic or Bio-Organic Chemistry
Yoon, Hyung
Centre for Pharmaceutical Oncology Scholarship
Le, Penny
CIHR Vanier Canada Graduate Scholarship
Lamanna, Julian
Colin Hahnemann Bayley Fellowship in Chemistry
Panas, Mark
Connaught International Scholarship for Doctoral Students
Tao, Huachen
Faculty of Arts & Science Top (FAST) Doctoral Fellowship
Ross, Rachel
Franco Vaccarino UTSC Graduate Scholarship
Snow, Melanie
General Motors Women in Science and Mathematics Awards
Pao, Caroline
Slavko, Ekaterina
Graduate Student Endowment Fund
Alex Harrison Award in Environmental Analytical Mass Spectrometry
Chen, JoAnn
Ministry of the Environmental Graduate Scholarship
Dixon, Christopher
Zeidan, Nicolas
Ministry of the Environmental Graduate Scholarship
vandenEnden, Lori
David H. Farrar Graduate Scholarship in Chemistry
Tarasewicz, Anika
Chem Club Graduate Scholarship
Pao, Caroline
Walter C. Sumner Memorial Fellowship
Nemr, Carine
McWhirter, Samantha
NSERC Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council of Canada
Canadian Graduate Scholarship Doctoral
Bamford, Karlee
Galati, Elizabeth
Hems, Rachel
Joudan, Shira
Kaldas, Sherif
Kilgour, Michael
Manion, Joseph
McAllister, Bryony
Canadian Graduate Scholarship Masters
Cabral, Aaron
Henshaw, Sarah
Huang, Shuya
Jankowski, Alexander
Prince, Elisabeth
Postgraduate Scholarship Doctoral
Cao, Levy
Dimakos, Victoria
Friedman, Hava
Lam, Charis
McKeown, George
Obhi, Nimrat
Szkop, Kevin
VandenEnden, Lori
Wentzell, Jordan
Ontario Graduate Scholarships
Ahmadi Nadoushan, Soha
Appavoo, Solomon
Apte, Chirag
Arnett, Loryn
Ghoussoub, Mireille
Ho, Kuan
Hrovat, David
Hyung, Yoon
Kavassalis, Sarah
Keunen, Rachel
Krawczyk, Kamil
Kung, Jocky
Lavigne, Cyrille
Liang, QiuMing
Lu, Elsa
Mills, Reginald
Pahlavanlu, Paniz
Proppe, Andrew
Rodriguez, Jose
Roest, Pjotr
Singh, Kamalpreet
Tanveer, Kashif
Taullaj, Fioralba
Tsui, Tsz Ho Brian
Whyte, Andrew
Woloschuk, Ryan
Yen, Andy
Zeidan, Nicholas
Zhang, Yuwei
ChemClub Education Award
Fan, Louie
Irene R. Miller Scholarship in Chemistry
Seifi Fini, Hassan
Queen Elizabeth II Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Digital Specialty Chemicals Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Smith, Samantha
Dina Gordon Malkin Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Morrison, Zachary
Edwin Walter and Margery Warren Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Tarasewicz, Anika
Le, Penny
F.E. Beamish Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Forman, Adam
Michel, Nicholas
Martin Moskovits Graduate Scholarship in Science and Technology
Gherib, Rami
Morenz, Karen
School of Graduate Studies University-Wide Awards
Jeanne F. Goulding Fellowship
Kavassalis, Sarah
The Roberts Fellowship
McWhirter, Samantha
Sklavounos, Alexandros